Sale!
41ElCYCJagL.jpg

100 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) – LC to SC – Orange

$63.15 $31.57

100 in stock

Sale ends soon!

Size:100 Meter  |  Color:Orange OM1 Multimode 100M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) – LC to SC

* GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “100 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) – LC to SC – Orange”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *